PLAYLIST | lz_THEMA

6. November 2017, 21-22 Uhr: Rußland 1917-2017
  • Klavdia Schulzhenko Blaues Kopftuch
  • Alexander Mossolow Zavod
  • Aram Chatschaturjan Ode an Lenin
  • Arseni Awraamov Symphony Of Factory Sirens (Baku 1922)
  • Megapolis Karl-Marx-Stadt
  • Arthur Lourié Royal 'v detskoj (1917)
  • Dmitri Pokrovsky Ensemble Porushka
  • Dmitri Schostakowitsch Revolutionäres Petrograd 1917 Symphony #12 D-Moll Op.112
  • Huun Huur Tu Philadelphia Folk Festival 2006
  • Mumi Troll Wladiwostok
  • Julius Mejtus Dnieprostroi - The Dniepr Hydro-Electric Power Station
  • Leon Theremin playing his own instrument
  • Leonid Utjosow (Lasar Weissbein) Nobody's Sweetheart
  • Konstantin Chabenski Ich und meine Mascha am Samowar
  • Kapelski und Marina Devchonka
  • Ralf befragt Klim und Inna
  • Alla Pugachewa Arlekino
  • Mieczysław Wajnberg Concerto for trumpet & orchestra Op 94
  • Morris Goldstein Lenin und Trotzki
  • Nadeschda Plewitzkaja Kalinka
  • Nikolai Foregger & his Orchestra of Noises Mechanical Dances
  • Nikolai Roslawez Komsomolija (1928)
  • Orkestr Exilados Mukaw tu
  • Alexandrow-Ensemble Katjuscha
  • Russkaja Energia
  • Ensemble Tanez
  • Terem Kwartet Toronto 2007
  • Theodor Bastard Pustota
  • Vinicio Capossela Utrennyaya Gimnastika
  • Wa-Ta-Ga Pomorskaja
  • Zwenta Swentana Оj Saplakali
  • Bulat Okudschawa Gospoda Junkera
  • Wladimir Wysotski Aeroflot
  • Leningrad Po Pabam

PLAYLIST | lz_ZUGABE

13. November 2017, 21-22 Uhr: Rußland 1917-2017
  • Alexander Mossolow Zavod
  • Eljay & Feduk Rosowoje vino
  • Arseny Avraamov Symphony Of Factory Sirens (Public Event, Baku 1922)
  • Russkaja Energia (live)
  • Julius Meytuss Dnieprostroi, The Dniepr Hydro-Electric Power Station
  • Alla Pugatschowa Leningrad
  • Alexandrow Ensemble Swjaschennja Woina
  • Sergej Prokofjew Revolutionskantate Op. 74 (Staatskapelle Weimar / Kirill Karabits)
  • Bulat Okudschawa Гори, Огонь, Гори
  • Wladimir Wysotzki Эй шофер
  • Moissei Vainberg Concerto for trumpet & orchestra in B flat, Op 94
  • Nikolai Foregger and his Orchestra of Noises Mechanical Dances
  • Leonid Utjossow Mu Mu
  • Ernst Busch Stalin, Freund, Genosse (Mix mit sowj. Original)
  • Leningrad Tsch.P.Ch.
  • Arthur Lourié Symphony No. 1, Sinfonia Dialectica (1930)

PLAYLIST | lz_ARCHIVMIX

20. November 2017, 21-22 Uhr : ARCHIVMIX
  • Pete Seeger Where Have All The Flowers Gone
  • Playing For Change Talkin' Bout A Revolution
  • Johnny Winter Be Careful With A Fool
  • Sara Naeini Esharate Nazar
  • Gente de zone El habanero
  • Inti Illimani Calambito Temucano
  • Imagine Dragons It's Time
  • Francesca Ancarola La Golondrina
  • Pink Floyd Time
  • Antonia Font Extraterrestres
  • Mairi Campbell Red Roof
  • Kali Mutsa El Jardin
  • Jake Shimabukuro Boy Meets Girl
  • Chambao Buenos Consejos